Connys Sport
ERWACHSENE (Tage)1234567+1
SKI - Allmountain Carver173041,9052,7062,407179,608,60
SCHUHE47,8011,3014,5017,402022,602,60
SET Allmountain Ski+Schuhe2137,8053,2067,2079,8091102,2011,20
SKI - Top Carver2137,3052,3065,9078,1088,9099,7010,80
TOP Schuhe59,8014,2018,2021,802528,203,20
SET Top Carver Ski+Schuhe2647,1066,5084,1099,90113,90127,9014
SKI - VIP24,7043,5060,7076,3090,40102,90115,3012,50
KINDER (Tage)1234567+1
SKI Bambini 70-90cm59,8014,2018,2021,802528,203,20
SCHUHE Bambini46,709,1011,3013,3015,1016,901,80
SET Bambini SKI+SCHUHE916,5023,3029,5035,1040,1045,105
Kinderhelme kostenlos ( wenn restliche Ausrüstung geliehen wird)
JUNIOR (Tage)1234567+1
SKI - Junior 94-140cm815,6022,602934,8039,90455,10
SCHUHE Junior4,507,5010,3012,8015,1017,1019,102
SET SKI+Schuhe Junior12,5023,1032,9041,8049,905764,107,10
SNOWBOARD (Tage)1234567+1
Snowboard1630,1043,1054,9065,5074,9084,309,40
Snowboardboots47,4010,4013,2015,7017,9020,102,2
SET Board+Boots2037,5053,5068,1081,2092,80104,4011,60
Board+Softboots (Board bis 135cm)1528,2040,3051,3061,207078,808,80
Helme59,8014,2018,2021,802528,203,20
Tourenski (Tage)1234567+1
SET - Tourenski+Schuhe+LVS285071,4089,60105117137,2020
Snowblades132332,2040,6048,205561,706,70
Langlaufski1426,2037,4047,6056,806573,208,20
Rodeln58,6011,9014,9017,602022,402,40
Schneeschuhe815,7022,7029,1034,9040455